Papilionoidea (Dagsommerfugle)

Bredpander 1:

Pyrgus malvae (Spættet Bredpande)

Pyrgus alveus (Soløjebredpande)

Pyrgus armoricanus (Fransk Bredpande)

Spialia sertorius subsp. sertorius (Rubinbredpande)

Erynnis tages (Gråbåndet Bredpande)

 

Bredpander 2:

Carterocephalus silvicola (Sortplettet Bredpande)

Thymelicus acteon (Mørk Skråstregbredpande)

Thymelicus lineola (Stregbredpande)

Thymelicus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (Skråstregbredpande)

Thymelicus sylvestris subsp. iberica (Skråstregbredpande)

Hesperia comma subsp. comma (Kommabredpande)

Ochlodes sylvanus (Stor Bredpande)

Heteropterus morpheus (Spejlbredpande)

 

Svalehaler:

Parnassius apollo subsp. apollo (Apollo)

Parnassius apollo subsp. scandinavica (Apollo)

Parnassius mnemosyne subsp. argiope (Mnemosyne)

Papilio machaon (Svalehale)

 

Hvidvinger 1:

Aporia crataegi (Sortåret Hvidvinge)

Pontia edusa (Grønbroget Hvidvinge)

Pontia daplidice (Vestlig Grønbroget Hvidvinge)

Euchloe crameri (Vestlig Plethvidvinge)

Euchloe belemia (Stribehvidvinge)

Pieris napi subsp. napi (Grønåret Kålsommerfugl)

Pieris napi subsp. bicolorata (Grønåret Kålsommerfugl)

Pieris napi subsp. adalwinda (Grønåret Kålsommerfugl)

Pieris rapae (Lille Kålsommerfugl)

Pieris brassicae (Stor Kålsommerfugl)

Anthocharis cardamines (Aurora)

 

Hvidvinger 2:

Leptidea sinapis (Skovhvidvinge)

Leptidea juvernica (Enghvidvinge)

 

Hvidvinger 3:

Gonepteryx rhamni (Citronsommerfugl)

Colias palaeno (Mosehøsommerfugl)

Colias hyale (Gul Høsommerfugl)

Colias tyche (Fjeldhøsommerfugl)

Colias croceus (Orange Høsommerfugl)

Colias croceus f. helice (Orange Høsommerfugl)

 

Blåfugle 1:

Leptotes pirithous (Lille Vandreblåfugl)

Cupido minimus (Dværgblåfugl)

Glaucopsyche melanops subsp. melanops (Sortøjet Kløverblåfugl)

Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåfugl)

 

Blåfugle 2:

Polyommatus amandus (Isblåfugl)

Polyommatus icarus (Almindelig Blåfugl)

Polyommatus bellargus (Adonisblåfugl)

Polyommatus dorylas (Hvidrandet Blåfugl)

 

Blåfugle 3:

Phengaris arion (Sortplettet Blåfugl)

Phengaris alcon (Ensianblåfugl)

Celastrina argiolus (Skovblåfugl)

Plebejus argus (Argusblåfugl)

Plebejus idas subsp. idas (Foranderlig Blåfugl)

Plebejus idas subsp. lapponica (Foranderlig Blåfugl)

Agriades optilete (Bølleblåfugl)

Agriades optilite f. cyparissus (Bølleblåfugl)

 

Blåfugle 4:

Aricia agestis (Rødplettet Blåfugl)

Aricia cramera (Sydlig Rødplettet Blåfugl)

Aricia artaxerxes subsp. artaxerxes (Sortbrun Blåfugl)

Aricia artaxerxes subsp. horkei (Sortbrun Blåfugl)

Aricia artaxerxes subsp. vandalica (Sortbrun Blåfugl)

Eumedonia eumedon subsp. arenicola (Brun Blåfugl)

Eumedonia eumedon subsp. praticola (Brun Blåfugl)

Aricia nicias subsp. scandicus (Turkis Blåfugl (Kileblåfugl))

 

Blåfugle 5:

Lycaena phlaeas subsp. phlaeas (Lille Ildfugl)

Lycaena virgaureae (Dukatsommerfugl)

Lycaena hippothoe (Violetrandet Ildfugl)

Lycaena tityrus (Sort Ildfugl)

 

Blåfugle 6:

Callophrys rubi (Grøn Busksommerfugl)

Favonius quercus (Blåhale)

Laeosopis roboris (Askesommerfugl)

Satyrium w-album (Det Hvide W)

Satyrium pruni (Slåensommerfugl)

Satyrium ilicis (Egesommerfugl)

Satyrium esculi subsp. esculi (Spansk Egesommerfugl)

Satyrium spini (Blåtorn)

Thecla betulae (Guldhale)

 

Metalvinger:

Hamearis lucina (Terningsommerfugl)

 

Takvinger 1:

Issoria lathonia (Storplettet Perlemorsommerfugl)

Brenthis ino (Engperlemorsommerfugl)

Argynnis paphia (Kejserkåbe)

Argynnis paphia f. valesina (Kejserkåbe)

Argynnis pandora subsp. pandora (Kardinal)

Speyeria aglaja (Markperlemorsommerfugl)

Fabriciana adippe (Skovperlemorsommerfugl)

Fabriciana niobe (Klitperlemorsommerfugl)

 

Takvinger 2:

Boloria selene subsp. selene (Brunlig Perlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria selene subsp. hela (Brunlig Perlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria euphrosyne subsp. euphrosyne (Rødlig Perlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria euphrosyne subsp. lapponica (Rødlig Perlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria eunomia (Sortringet Perlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria freija subsp. freija (Freijas Perlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria thore subsp. borealis (Bjergperlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria napaea (Fjeldperlemorsommerfugl)

Boloria aquilonaris (Moseperlemorsommerfugl)

 

Takvinger 3:

Araschnia levana f. levana (Nældesommerfugl)

Araschnia levana f. prorsa (Nældesommerfugl)

Araschnia levana f. obscura (Nældesommerfugl)

Araschnia levana f. vertunensis (Nældesommerfugl)

Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)

Vanessa cardui (Tidselsommerfugl)

Aglais io (Dagpåfugleøje)

Aglais urticae (Nældens Takvinge)

 

Takvinger 4:

Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåbe)

Nymphalis polychloros (Kirsebærtakvinge)

Nymphalis xanthomelas (Østlig Takvinge)

Polygonia c-album f. c-album (Det Hvide C)

Polygonia c-album f. hutchinsoni (Det Hvide C)

 

Takvinger 5:

Euphydryas aurinia (Hedepletvinge)

Melitaea cinxia subsp. cinxia (Okkergul Pletvinge)

Melitaea cinxia subsp. winbladi (Okkergul Pletvinge)

Melitaea diamina (Mørk Pletvinge)

Melitaea athalia subsp. athalia (Brun Pletvinge)

Melitaea athalia subsp. lachares (Brun Pletvinge)

 

Takvinger 6:

Limenitis camilla (Hvid Admiral)

Limenitis populi (Poppelsommerfugl)

 

Takvinger 7:

Apatura iris (Iris)

Apatura ilia (Ilia)

 

Takvinger 8:

Pararge aegeria subsp. aegeria (Skovrandøje)

Pararge aegeria subsp. tircis (Skovrandøje)

Lopinga achine subsp. achine (Skyggerandøje)

Coenonympha arcania (Perlemorrandøje)

Coenonympha pamphilus (Okkergul Randøje)

Coenonympha lyllus (Sydlig Okkergul Randøje)

Coenonympha tullia (Moserandøje)

Pyronia bathseba (Spansk Buskrandøje)

Pyronia cecilia (Sydlig Buskrandøje)

Lasiommata maera (Skov-Vejrandøje)

Lasiommata petropolitana (Bjerg-Vejrandøje)

Lasiommata megera (Vejrandøje)

 

Takvinger 9:

Maniola jurtina subsp. jurtina (Græsrandøje)

Maniola jurtina subsp. hispulla (Græsrandøje)

Aphantopus hyperantus (Engrandøje)

Aphantopus hyperantus f. arete (Engrandøje)

Erebia ligea (Skov-Bjergrandøje)

Erebia pandrose (Fjeldrandøje)

Hipparchia semele subsp. semele (Sandrandøje)

Hipparchia semele subsp. tristis (Sandrandøje)

Melanargia ines subsp. ines (Spansk Skakbrætrandøje)